Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 30.05. | 17:00 | Rauenstein I | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 2 : 0 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 11.04. | 14:00 | Rauenstein I | vs. | Steinach II | 9 : 0 | ||||
Sbg.- West II | vs. | VfB Steinach | 1 : 0 | |||||||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Fr. | 03.10. | 14:00 | Unterlind | vs. | Steinach II | 1 : 5 | ||||
Rauenstein I | vs. | Lauscha I | 4 : 3 | |||||||
VfB Steinach | vs. | Oberlind I | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Sbg.- West II | vs. | Sonneberg 04 II | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 03.08. | 12:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Meng.-Hämm.I | 4 : 3 | ||||
So. | 03.08. | 12:15 | Steinach II | vs. | Heubisch | 1 : 0 | ||||
So. | 03.08. | 15:00 | Lauscha I | vs. | Rottmar | 7 : 0 | ||||
Unterlind | vs. | Oberlind II | 4 : 1 | |||||||
Neuhaus Sch. II | vs. | Rauenstein I | 2 : 6 | |||||||
Seltendorf | vs. | Sonneberg 04 II | 2 : 3 | |||||||
Steinheid | vs. | Oberlind I | 0 : 1 | |||||||
VfB Steinach | vs. | Neuhaus 1907 | 8 : 4 | n.V. | ||||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Sa. | 19.07. | 13:00 | Oberlind II | vs. | Schalkau II | 4 : 3 | ||||
So. | 20.07. | 15:00 | Ernsttal | vs. | Heubisch | 1 : 11 | ||||
Sa. | 26.07. | 13:00 | SG 1951 II | vs. | Unterlind | 0 : 5 | ||||
Sa. | 26.07. | 15:00 | Lauscha I | vs. | Sbg.-West III | 16 : 0 | ||||
Sa. | 26.07. | 15:30 | SG 1951 I | vs. | Rauenstein I | 2 : 5 | ||||
So. | 27.07. | 13:30 | Judenbach II | vs. | Meng.-Hämm.I | 0 : 5 | ||||
So. | 27.07. | 15:00 | Hasenthal | vs. | Rottmar | 0 : 2 | ||||
Meng.- Hämm II | vs. | Neuhaus Sch. II | 0 : 1 | |||||||
Heinersdorf | vs. | Seltendorf | 3 : 10 | |||||||
Effelder II | vs. | VfB Steinach | 3 : 6 | |||||||
Rauenstein II | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 0 : 1 | n.V. | ||||||
Steinheid | vs. | Mupperg | 5 : 2 | n.E. | ||||||
Steinach II | vs. | Neuenbau | 5 : 1 | |||||||
Lauscha II | vs. | Sonneberg 04 II | 0 : 6 | |||||||
Freilos | Neuhaus 1907 | - : - | ||||||||
Fr. | 01.08. | 18:30 | Köpp/Jagd | vs. | Oberlind I | 0 : 4 | ||||
www.sonneberg-west.de
zurück
2. Mannschaft 08/09