www.sonneberg-west.de

zurück

Der Spielplan der 1. Mannschaft 04/05

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 31.07. 15:00  Mellenbach   vs.   Oberlind   1 : 2 
 Fr, 30.07. 19:00  Hinternah   vs.   Reurieth   0 : 5 
 Sa, 31.07. 15:00  Martinroda   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 4 
   Gehren   vs.   Fehrenbach   2 : 0 
 So, 01.08. 15:00  Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Ummerstadt   4 : 1 
   Crock   vs.   Effelder   1 : 0 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Geschwenda   3 : 1 
   Heldburg   vs.   Lauscha   0 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.08. 15:00  Oberlind   vs.   Gehren   2 : 1 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   3 : 3 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Crock   1 : 1 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Lauscha   2 : 1 
   Reurieth   vs.   Heldburg   3 : 2 
 So, 08.08. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Hinternah   1 : 3 
   Effelder   vs.   Martinroda   1 : 3 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Mellenbach   7 : 3 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 14.08. 15:00  Hinternah   vs.   Effelder   4 : 1 
   Martinroda   vs.   Geschwenda   3 : 2 
   Gehren   vs.   Ummerstadt   0 : 4 
   Lauscha   vs.   Reurieth   1 : 0 
 So, 15.08. 15:00  Heldburg   vs.   Sonneberg- West   1 : 3 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Mellenbach   1 : 1 
   Crock   vs.   Fehrenbach   0 : 3 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Oberlind   0 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 22.08. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Lauscha   3 : 0 
   Oberlind   vs.   Crock   0 : 2 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Martinroda   2 : 1 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Hinternah   1 : 3 
   Effelder   vs.   Heldburg   3 : 0 
   Reurieth   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   3 : 3 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Gehren   3 : 0 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   0 : 2 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.08. 00:00  Hinternah   vs.   Fehrenbach   3 : 0 
   Martinroda   vs.   Oberlind   5 : 1 
   Lauscha   vs.   Effelder   1 : 1 
 Sa, 28.08. 16:00  Reurieth   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 5 
 So, 29.08. 00:00  Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Gehren   0 : 1 
   Crock   vs.   Ummerstadt   1 : 1 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Mellenbach   3 : 0 
   Heldburg   vs.   Geschwenda   2 : 2 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.09. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   2 : 2 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Heldburg   2 : 2 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Lauscha   3 : 0 
   Gehren   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   4 : 1 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Crock   1 : 2 
 So, 05.09. 15:00  Oberlind   vs.   Hinternah   1 : 1 
   Effelder   vs.   Reurieth   1 : 2 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Martinroda   1 : 2 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.09. 15:00  Hinternah   vs.   Ummerstadt   1 : 1 
   Martinroda   vs.   Mellenbach   4 : 0 
   Lauscha   vs.   Fehrenbach   0 : 4 
 Sa, 11.09. 16:00  Reurieth   vs.   Geschwenda   8 : 2 
 So, 12.09. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Effelder   4 : 0 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   3 : 3 
   Crock   vs.   Gehren   0 : 2 
   Heldburg   vs.   Oberlind   5 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.09. 15:00  Fehrenbach   vs.   Reurieth   4 : 2 
   Gehren   vs.   Martinroda   2 : 2 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Hinternah   2 : 1 
   Oberlind   vs.   Lauscha   3 : 0 
 Sa, 18.09. 16:00  Geschwenda   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 6 
 So, 19.09. 15:00  Effelder   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   1 : 1 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Crock   2 : 2 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Heldburg   2 : 2 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.09. 15:00  Hinternah   vs.   Gehren   3 : 0 
   Martinroda   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   4 : 2 
   Lauscha   vs.   Ummerstadt   0 : 5 
 Sa, 25.09. 16:00  Reurieth   vs.   Oberlind   3 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Fehrenbach   1 : 1 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Crock   3 : 1 
   Effelder   vs.   Geschwenda   2 : 0 
   Heldburg   vs.   Mellenbach   4 : 1 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.10. 15:00  Oberlind   vs.   Sonneberg- West   0 : 2 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Effelder   2 : 0 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   1 : 1 
   Gehren   vs.   Heldburg   2 : 1 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Lauscha   4 : 1 
 So, 03.10. 15:00  Crock   vs.   Martinroda   3 : 1 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Hinternah   0 : 3 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Reurieth   2 : 2 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 09.10. 15:00  Hinternah   vs.   Crock   0 : 0 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Fehrenbach   2 : 0 
   Lauscha   vs.   Gehren   3 : 1 
 Sa, 09.10. 16:00  Reurieth   vs.   Mellenbach   2 : 1 
 So, 10.10. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Ummerstadt   2 : 1 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Martinroda   1 : 1 
   Effelder   vs.   Oberlind   1 : 1 
   Heldburg   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   1 : 3 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.10. 15:00  Mellenbach   vs.   Sonneberg- West   0 : 1 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   0 : 1 
   Martinroda   vs.   Hinternah   3 : 1 
   Gehren   vs.   Reurieth   2 : 2 
 Sa, 16.10. 16:00  Oberlind   vs.   Geschwenda   2 : 1 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Effelder   2 : 1 
 So, 17.10. 15:00  Crock   vs.   Heldburg   4 : 2 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Lauscha   4 : 1 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.10. 15:00  Fehrenbach   vs.   Oberlind   0 : 0 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Ummerstadt   0 : 1 
   Lauscha   vs.   Crock   1 : 5 
 Sa, 23.10. 16:30  Reurieth   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   0 : 4 
 So, 24.10. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Gehren   1 : 2 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Hinternah   1 : 2 
   Effelder   vs.   Mellenbach   4 : 0 
   Heldburg   vs.   Martinroda   0 : 3 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.10. 15:00  Hinternah   vs.   Heldburg   5 : 3 
   Martinroda   vs.   Lauscha   5 : 1 
   Gehren   vs.   Effelder   2 : 3 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Geschwenda   0 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 14:00  SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 3 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Oberlind   1 : 0 
   Crock   vs.   Reurieth   1 : 0 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Fehrenbach   3 : 0 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.11. 14:00  Oberlind   vs.   Ummerstadt   0 : 2 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Mellenbach   4 : 2 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Gehren   3 : 1 
   Reurieth   vs.   Martinroda   3 : 0 
   Lauscha   vs.   Hinternah   0 : 5 
 So, 07.11. 14:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Crock   1 : 1 
   Effelder   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   1 : 1 
   Heldburg   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   2 : 0 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 20.11. 14:00  Geschwenda   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   5 : 0 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Gehren   1 : 3 
   Oberlind   vs.   Mellenbach   2 : 0 
 So, 21.11. 14:00  Ummerstadt   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   1 : 3 
 Sa, 11.12. 13:30  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Martinroda   3 : 6 
 Mo, 28.03. 14:30  Effelder   vs.   Crock   3 : 0 
   Lauscha   vs.   Heldburg   1 : 2 
 Fr, 06.05. 19:00  Reurieth   vs.   Hinternah   2 : 1 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.11. 14:00  Lauscha   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   1 : 3 
 Sa, 27.11. 14:00  Hinternah   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 2 
   Gehren   vs.   Oberlind   0 : 0 
   Martinroda   vs.   Effelder   2 : 1 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Ummerstadt   2 : 3 
 So, 28.11. 14:00  SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Fehrenbach   3 : 2 
   Crock   vs.   Geschwenda   3 : 3 
   Heldburg   vs.   Reurieth   4 : 1 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.12. 14:00  Geschwenda   vs.   Martinroda   2 : 4 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Crock   0 : 1 
   Oberlind   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   1 : 0 
 So, 05.12. 14:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Heldburg   0 : 4 
   Effelder   vs.   Hinternah   5 : 0 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Gehren   5 : 1 
 Sa, 11.12. 13:30  Reurieth   vs.   Lauscha   2 : 0 
 Fr, 06.05. 18:00  Mellenbach   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   0 : 0 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 25.03. 14:00  Crock   vs.   Oberlind   1 : 0 
 Sa, 26.03. 15:00  Martinroda   vs.   Fehrenbach   3 : 1 
 Mo, 28.03. 14:30  Hinternah   vs.   Geschwenda   1 : 0 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Reurieth   0 : 0 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Ummerstadt   1 : 1 
 Mo, 28.03. 15:00  Gehren   vs.   Mellenbach   0 : 0 
 Mi, 04.05. 18:00  Lauscha   vs.   Sonneberg- West   1 : 4 
 Fr, 06.05. 18:00  Heldburg   vs.   Effelder   2 : 3 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 19.03. 15:00  Oberlind   vs.   Martinroda   0 : 1 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Heldburg   3 : 3 
 So, 20.03. 15:00  Ummerstadt   vs.   Crock   3 : 1 
 Sa, 26.03. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Reurieth   1 : 1 
   Gehren   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   2 : 2 
   Effelder   vs.   Lauscha   3 : 1 
   Mellenbach   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   1 : 4 
 Di, 29.03. 18:00  Fehrenbach   vs.   Hinternah   2 : 3 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.04. 15:00  Hinternah   vs.   Oberlind   2 : 2 
   Lauscha   vs.   Geschwenda   3 : 1 
   Martinroda   vs.   Ummerstadt   2 : 0 
 Sa, 02.04. 16:00  Reurieth   vs.   Effelder   0 : 0 
 So, 03.04. 15:00  Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 0 
   Heldburg   vs.   Fehrenbach   0 : 0 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Gehren   1 : 2 
   Crock   vs.   Mellenbach   0 : 2 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 09.04. 15:00  Mellenbach   vs.   Martinroda   2 : 2 
   Gehren   vs.   Crock   3 : 1 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Reurieth   2 : 2 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Lauscha   1 : 4 
   Oberlind   vs.   Heldburg   0 : 2 
 So, 10.04. 15:00  Effelder   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 1 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   2 : 2 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Hinternah   3 : 1 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.04. 15:00  Lauscha   vs.   Oberlind   0 : 1 
   Martinroda   vs.   Gehren   6 : 0 
   Hinternah   vs.   Mellenbach   3 : 0 
 Sa, 16.04. 16:00  Reurieth   vs.   Fehrenbach   1 : 0 
 So, 17.04. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Geschwenda   1 : 0 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Effelder   0 : 2 
   Crock   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   2 : 2 
   Heldburg   vs.   Ummerstadt   0 : 1 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.04. 15:00  Fehrenbach   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 3 
   Gehren   vs.   Hinternah   2 : 1 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Effelder   1 : 2 
   Oberlind   vs.   Reurieth   3 : 1 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Heldburg   4 : 2 
 So, 24.04. 15:00  Crock   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   1 : 1 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Martinroda   2 : 1 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Lauscha   0 : 0 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 29.04. 19:00  Reurieth   vs.   Ummerstadt   1 : 0 
 Sa, 30.04. 15:00  Martinroda   vs.   Crock   5 : 0 
   Lauscha   vs.   Mellenbach   2 : 1 
 So, 01.05. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Oberlind   0 : 0 
   Effelder   vs.   Fehrenbach   1 : 0 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Geschwenda   3 : 0 
   Hinternah   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   3 : 3 
   Heldburg   vs.   Gehren   3 : 0 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.05. 15:00  Fehrenbach   vs.   Geschwenda   3 : 2 
   Gehren   vs.   Lauscha   2 : 2 
 So, 08.05. 15:00  Ummerstadt   vs.   Sonneberg- West   1 : 4 
   Martinroda   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   2 : 0 
   Crock   vs.   Hinternah   0 : 0 
   Oberlind   vs.   Effelder   0 : 1 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Reurieth   2 : 1 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Heldburg   2 : 2 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 14.05. 15:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   Mellenbach   1 : 1 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Oberlind   2 : 0 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Fehrenbach   3 : 0 
   Hinternah   vs.   Martinroda   0 : 6 
   Heldburg   vs.   Crock   5 : 0 
   Lauscha   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   3 : 2 
   Effelder   vs.   Ummerstadt   4 : 0 
 Sa, 14.05. 16:00  Reurieth   vs.   Gehren   1 : 1 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 21.05. 15:00  Gehren   vs.   Sonneberg- West   2 : 2 
   Hinternah   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   2 : 2 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Effelder   3 : 1 
   Martinroda   vs.   Heldburg   3 : 0 
 Sa, 21.05. 17:00  Oberlind   vs.   Fehrenbach   3 : 2 
 So, 22.05. 15:00  Ummerstadt   vs.   Geschwenda   1 : 0 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Reurieth   4 : 0 
   Crock   vs.   Lauscha   1 : 2 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.05. 15:00  Oberlind   vs.   Neuhaus/ Sch.   1 : 4 
   Lauscha   vs.   Martinroda   1 : 8 
   Reurieth   vs.   Crock   3 : 0 
   Effelder   vs.   Gehren   3 : 2 
   Geschwenda   vs.   Mellenbach   1 : 4 
   Fehrenbach   vs.   Ummerstadt   1 : 0 
 Sa, 28.05. 17:00  Sonneberg- West   vs.   SG 1951 Sbg.   4 : 3 
 So, 29.05. 15:00  Heldburg   vs.   Hinternah   4 : 2 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.06. 15:00  Crock   vs.   Sonneberg- West   1 : 4 
   Ummerstadt   vs.   Oberlind   0 : 2 
   Mellenbach   vs.   Fehrenbach   5 : 0 
   Gehren   vs.   Geschwenda   6 : 1 
   SG 1951 Sbg.   vs.   Effelder   2 : 1 
   Martinroda   vs.   Reurieth   4 : 0 
   Hinternah   vs.   Lauscha   4 : 3 
   Neuhaus/ Sch.   vs.   Heldburg   3 : 1 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. 

Unsere Sponsoren:

Termine

Nächste Arbeitseinsätze:
 
Malern Sportheim
im Winter

Fangnetz Teichseite
Frühjahr 2019