ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 30.07. 19:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Reurieth | 0 : 5 | |||
2. | So, 08.08. 15:00 | Sonneberg- West | vs. | Hinternah | 1 : 3 | |||
3. | Sa, 14.08. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Effelder | 4 : 1 | |||
4. | So, 22.08. 15:00 | Geschwenda | vs. | Hinternah | 1 : 3 | |||
5. | Sa, 28.08. 00:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Fehrenbach | 3 : 0 | |||
6. | So, 05.09. 15:00 | Oberlind | vs. | Hinternah | 1 : 1 | |||
7. | Sa, 11.09. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Ummerstadt | 1 : 1 | |||
8. | Sa, 18.09. 15:00 | Mellenbach | vs. | Hinternah | 2 : 1 | |||
9. | Sa, 25.09. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Gehren | 3 : 0 | |||
10. | So, 03.10. 15:00 | SG 1951 Sbg. | vs. | Hinternah | 0 : 3 | |||
11. | Sa, 09.10. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Crock | 0 : 0 | |||
12. | Sa, 16.10. 15:00 | Martinroda | vs. | Hinternah | 3 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 24.10. 15:00 | Neuhaus/ Sch. | vs. | Hinternah | 1 : 2 | |||
14. | Sa, 30.10. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Heldburg | 5 : 3 | |||
15. | Sa, 06.11. 14:00 | Lauscha | vs. | Hinternah | 0 : 5 | |||
16. | Fr, 06.05. 19:00 | Reurieth | vs. | Hinternah | 2 : 1 | |||
17. | Sa, 27.11. 14:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Sonneberg- West | 2 : 2 | |||
18. | So, 05.12. 14:00 | Effelder | vs. | Hinternah | 5 : 0 | |||
19. | Mo, 28.03. 14:30 | Hinternah | vs. | Geschwenda | 1 : 0 | |||
20. | Di, 29.03. 18:00 | Fehrenbach | vs. | Hinternah | 2 : 3 | |||
21. | Sa, 02.04. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Oberlind | 2 : 2 | |||
22. | So, 10.04. 15:00 | Ummerstadt | vs. | Hinternah | 3 : 1 | |||
23. | Sa, 16.04. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Mellenbach | 3 : 0 | |||
24. | Sa, 23.04. 15:00 | Gehren | vs. | Hinternah | 2 : 1 | |||
25. | So, 01.05. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | SG 1951 Sbg. | 3 : 3 | |||
26. | So, 08.05. 15:00 | Crock | vs. | Hinternah | 0 : 0 | |||
27. | Sa, 14.05. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Martinroda | 0 : 6 | |||
28. | Sa, 21.05. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Neuhaus/ Sch. | 2 : 2 | |||
29. | So, 29.05. 15:00 | Heldburg | vs. | Hinternah | 4 : 2 | |||
30. | Sa, 04.06. 15:00 | Hinternah | vs. | Lauscha | 4 : 3 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.sonneberg-west.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 1. Mannschaft 04/05 - FC Hinternah- Schönbrunn