ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 09.08. 15:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Rottmar | 4 : 0 | |||
2. | Sa, 16.08. 12:30 | Steinach II | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 1 : 2 | |||
3. | So, 24.08. 15:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Neuenbau | 3 : 6 | |||
4. | So, 31.08. 15:00 | Oberlind | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 3 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 07.09. 15:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Neuhaus 1907 | 3 : 4 | |||
6. | So, 14.09. 15:00 | Mupperg | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 2 : 0 | |||
7. | Sa, 20.09. 15:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Sonneberg II | 2 : 1 | |||
8. | Sa, 27.09. 15:00 | SG 1951 | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 5 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 05.10. 15:00 | Seltendorf | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 4 : 2 | |||
10. | So, 12.10. 13:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Lauscha | 1 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 19.10. 13:00 | Schalkau II | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 2 : 0 | |||
12. | So, 26.10. 13:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Rauenstein | 2 : 5 | |||
13. | So, 02.11. 14:00 | VfB Steinach | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 7 : 1 | |||
14. | So, 09.11. 14:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Heubisch | 4 : 2 | |||
15. | Sa, 15.11. 14:00 | Meng.-Hämmern | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 1 : 0 | |||
16. | Fr, 08.05. 18:30 | Rottmar | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 2 : 8 | |||
17. | So, 22.03. 15:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Steinach II | 2 : 1 | |||
18. | Fr, 01.05. 15:00 | Neuenbau | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 1 : 5 | |||
19. | Mo, 01.06. 15:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Oberlind | 0 : 2 | |||
20. | Mi, 20.05. 19:00 | Neuhaus 1907 | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 2 : 0 | |||
21. | Fr, 15.05. 18:30 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Mupperg | 1 : 0 | |||
22. | Sa, 04.04. 15:00 | Sonneberg II | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 4 : 1 | |||
23. | So, 19.04. 13:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | SG 1951 | 0 : 2 | |||
24. | So, 26.04. 13:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Seltendorf | 4 : 1 | |||
25. | So, 03.05. 15:00 | Lauscha | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 3 : 3 | |||
26. | So, 10.05. 13:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Schalkau II | 1 : 1 | |||
27. | So, 17.05. 15:00 | Rauenstein | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 2 : 0 | |||
28. | So, 24.05. 13:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | VfB Steinach | 1 : 3 | |||
29. | Sa, 06.06. 16:00 | Heubisch | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 2 : 2 | |||
30. | Sa, 13.06. 13:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Meng.-Hämmern | 2 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.sonneberg-west.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 2. Mannschaft 08/09 - TSV Sonneberg-West II