ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 04.08. 15:00 | Sbg.- West II | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
2. | Sa, 11.08. 17:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Seltendorf | 0 : 2 | |||
3. | Sa, 18.08. 16:00 | Neuhaus/Sch. II | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 5 : 3 | |||
4. | Sa, 25.08. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Steinach II | 1 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 02.09. 15:00 | Ernstthal | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 5 : 4 | |||
6. | Sa, 08.09. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Neuenbau | 0 : 2 | |||
7. | So, 16.09. 15:00 | Rauenstein | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
8. | Sa, 22.09. 17:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Sonneberg II | 0 : 7 | |||
9. | So, 30.09. 15:00 | VfB Steinach | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 9 : 2 | |||
10. | Sa, 06.10. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Heubisch | 2 : 5 | |||
11. | Sa, 13.10. 15:00 | Neuhaus 1907 | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 4 : 0 | |||
12. | Sa, 20.10. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Oberlind | 0 : 2 | |||
13. | Sa, 27.10. 15:00 | Judenbach | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 9 : 0 | |||
14. | Sa, 03.11. 14:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Meng.-Hämmern | 0 : 2 | |||
15. | So, 02.03. 14:00 | Rottmar | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 3 : 2 | |||
16. | Sa, 08.03. 14:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Sbg.- West II | 1 : 1 | |||
17. | Fr, 11.04. 18:30 | Seltendorf | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 6 : 0 | |||
18. | Sa, 10.05. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Neuhaus/Sch. II | 0 : 4 | |||
19. | Fr, 14.03. 18:00 | Steinach II | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
20. | Sa, 29.03. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Ernstthal | 3 : 1 | |||
21. | So, 06.04. 15:00 | Neuenbau | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
22. | So, 13.04. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Rauenstein | 1 : 2 | |||
23. | So, 20.04. 15:00 | Sonneberg II | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 7 : 0 | |||
24. | Sa, 26.04. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | VfB Steinach | 0 : 2 | |||
25. | So, 04.05. 15:00 | Heubisch | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
26. | So, 18.05. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Neuhaus 1907 | 5 : 1 | |||
27. | Sa, 24.05. 15:00 | Oberlind | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 5 : 2 | |||
28. | Sa, 31.05. 15:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Judenbach | 1 : 12 | |||
29. | So, 08.06. 16:00 | Meng.-Hämmern | vs. | Köppelsdorf | 4 : 2 | |||
30. | So, 15.06. 16:00 | Köppelsdorf | vs. | Rottmar | 3 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.sonneberg-west.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 2. Mannschaft 07/08 - 1. FC Köppelsdorf