ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 02.08. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Heldburg | 1 : 1 | |||
2. | So, 10.08. 15:00 | Lichte | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 1 : 2 | |||
3. | Sa, 16.08. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Sonneberg- West | 1 : 1 | |||
4. | So, 24.08. 15:00 | Geschwenda | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 1 : 4 | |||
5. | Sa, 30.08. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Themar | 4 : 1 | |||
6. | So, 07.09. 15:00 | Crock | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 2 : 3 | |||
7. | Sa, 13.09. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Lauscha | 0 : 1 | |||
8. | So, 21.09. 15:00 | Effelder | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 3 : 0 | |||
9. | Sa, 27.09. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Ummerstadt | 1 : 3 | |||
10. | Fr, 03.10. 15:00 | Fehrenbach | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 1 : 2 | |||
11. | Sa, 11.10. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | SG 1951 Sbg. | 1 : 1 | |||
12. | So, 19.10. 15:00 | Gehren | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 1 : 2 | |||
13. | Sa, 25.10. 14:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Reurieth | 1 : 1 | |||
14. | Sa, 01.11. 14:30 | Oberland | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 4 : 1 | |||
15. | Sa, 08.11. 14:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Martinroda | 2 : 3 | |||
16. | Sa, 15.11. 14:00 | Heldburg | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 3 : 2 | |||
17. | Sa, 22.11. 14:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Lichte | 1 : 1 | |||
18. | So, 30.11. 14:00 | Sonneberg- West | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 1 : 2 | |||
19. | Sa, 10.04. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Geschwenda | 2 : 1 | |||
20. | So, 21.03. 15:00 | Themar | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 4 : 1 | |||
21. | Sa, 27.03. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Crock | 0 : 1 | |||
22. | Sa, 03.04. 15:00 | Lauscha | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 5 : 1 | |||
23. | Sa, 17.04. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Effelder | 1 : 2 | |||
24. | So, 25.04. 15:00 | Ummerstadt | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 3 : 1 | |||
25. | So, 02.05. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Fehrenbach | 0 : 3 | |||
26. | So, 09.05. 15:00 | SG 1951 Sbg. | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 3 : 0 | |||
27. | Sa, 15.05. 15:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Gehren | 0 : 1 | |||
28. | Sa, 22.05. 15:00 | Reurieth | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 1 : 0 | |||
29. | Sa, 29.05. 16:00 | Großbreitenbach | vs. | Oberland | 1 : 5 | |||
30. | Sa, 05.06. 16:00 | Martinroda | vs. | Großbreitenbach | 2 : 0 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.sonneberg-west.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 1. Mannschaft 03/04 - FSV Großbreitenbach/ Altenfeld