Alte Herren
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | SG 1. FC Köppelsdorf/ 1951 Sonneberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
2. | TSV Sonneberg-West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | 1. FC Köppelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5. | SV 08 Steinach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | SC 06 Oberlind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | SG Rödental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | TSV Ketschenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | SG Effelder/ Schalkau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | TSV Grümpen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | SG Meng.-Hämmern/ Rauenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12. | VfL Frohnlach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13. | SV Blau-Weiss Heubisch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14. | Germania Ilmenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15. | SV 1920 Mupperg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | TSV Grub am Forst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18. | SG Veilsdorf/ Heßberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19. | TSV Elbersberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20. | SV 1897 Goßmannsrod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21. | TS Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22. | SV Falke Sachsenbrunn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24. | Spielvereinigung Ahorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25. | FC Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26. | SG Dörfles-Esbach/ Cortendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27. | SG Meng.-Hämmern/ Sbg.-West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28. | SG Hildburghausen/ Reurieth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29. | TSV Oberlauter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30. | FC Lichtenfels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31. | TSG Niederfüllbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32. | TSV Gestungshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33. | Saisonausklang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34. | SG Lauscha/ Neuhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35. | TSV Unterlauter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
36. | TSV Sonnefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37. | SV Hut Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38. | DJK/ TSV Rödental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39. | TSV Sonneberg-West II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
40. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41. | SV Wacker 1920 Steinheid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
42. | SG Scherneck/ Stöppach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
43. | TbVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44. | TSV Steinberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45. | TSV Sonnefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46. | SV Reitsch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
47. | FC Bamberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48. | SV Meilschnitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
49. | SpVg Wüstenahorn 1950 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
50. | VfB Autenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
51. | SV Lindenhardt 1947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
52. | VfR Johannisthal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
53. | FC Hirschfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
54. | SV Germania Judenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55. | SG Lauscha/ Neuhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
56. | SV Friesen 1920 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |