Alte Herren
Die Heimtabelle der Alte Herren 2024
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. |
1. | TSV Sonneberg-West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | 1. FC Köppelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SG 1. FC Köppelsdorf/ 1951 Sonneberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | SV 08 Steinach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SC 06 Oberlind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | SG Rödental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | TSV Ketschenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | SG Effelder/ Schalkau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | TSV Grümpen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | SG Meng.-Hämmern/ Rauenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | VfL Frohnlach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | SV Blau-Weiss Heubisch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Germania Ilmenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | SV 1920 Mupperg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | TSV Grub am Forst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | SG Veilsdorf/ Heßberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | TSV Elbersberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | SV 1897 Goßmannsrod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | TS Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | SV Falke Sachsenbrunn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Spielvereinigung Ahorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | FC Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | SG Dörfles-Esbach/ Cortendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
27. | SG Meng.-Hämmern/ Sbg.-West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
28. | SG Hildburghausen/ Reurieth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
29. | TSV Oberlauter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
30. | FC Lichtenfels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
31. | TSG Niederfüllbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | TSV Gestungshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Saisonausklang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. | SG Lauscha/ Neuhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | TSV Unterlauter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
36. | TSV Sonnefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
37. | SV Hut Coburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
38. | DJK/ TSV Rödental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | TSV Sonneberg-West II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
40. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
41. | SV Wacker 1920 Steinheid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
42. | SG Scherneck/ Stöppach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
43. | TbVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
44. | TSV Steinberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
45. | TSV Sonnefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
46. | SV Reitsch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
47. | FC Bamberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
48. | SV Meilschnitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
49. | SpVg Wüstenahorn 1950 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
50. | VfB Autenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
51. | SV Lindenhardt 1947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
52. | VfR Johannisthal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
53. | FC Hirschfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
54. | SV Germania Judenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
55. | SG Lauscha/ Neuhaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
56. | SV Friesen 1920 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |